Skip to content

Varsity Soccer Schedule & Roster

OVERALL RECORD: 19 - 4 - 1     |     CONF RECORD: 11 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Opponent Conf. Away Home Result Details
03.22.20177:00pmHartland High SchoolN10L SUMMARY
03.24.20177:00pmClinton High SchoolN09W SUMMARY
03.27.20177:00pmGrand Blanc High SchoolN42L SUMMARY
03.29.20177:00pmCanton High SchoolN12W SUMMARY
04.12.20175:00pmBedford High School (Bedford Public Schools)C80W SUMMARY
04.15.201712:00pmBrighton High SchoolN02L SUMMARY
04.20.20177:00pmAnn Arbor PioneerC POSTPONED MAP
04.21.20175:30pmPioneer High School (Ann Arbor Pioneer)N00T MAP
04.25.20177:00pmAnn Arbor Huron High SchoolC02W SUMMARY
04.27.20177:00pmSkyline High SchoolC10W SUMMARY
04.29.201712:00pmNorthville High SchoolN10W SUMMARY
05.02.20175:30pmMonroe High SchoolC90W SUMMARY
05.04.20177:00pmLincoln High SchoolC08W SUMMARY
05.09.20177:00pmBedford High School (Bedford Public Schools)C08W SUMMARY
05.11.20175:30pmAnn Arbor PioneerC10W SUMMARY
05.16.20177:00pmAnn Arbor Huron High SchoolC10W SUMMARY
05.18.20177:00pmSkyline High SchoolC01W SUMMARY
05.23.20177:00pmMonroe High SchoolC010W SUMMARY
05.25.20175:30pmTecumseh High SchoolC80W SUMMARY
05.30.20177:00pmSkyline High School (MHSAA District)N02W SUMMARY
06.01.20177:00pmPioneer High School (MHSAA District Semifinal)N01W SUMMARY
06.01.20177:30pmWoodhaven High School (MHSAA District Semifinal)N21W SUMMARY
06.02.20177:00pmBelleville High School (MHSAA District Final)N03W SUMMARY
06.07.20177:30pmWoodhaven High School (MHSAA Regional Semifinal @ Dearborn)N MAP
06.09.20177:00pmPlymouth High School (MHSAA Regional Semifinal @ Dearborn)N43W SUMMARY
06.14.20177:00pmForest Hills Central High School (MHSAA Semi Final @ Spring Arbor)N01L SUMMARY
Roster
1
  • Natalie Wlotkowski
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
2
  • Tate Robison
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
3
  • Emily Eitzman
  • Graduates: 2020
  • M
4
  • Emma Petrock
  • Graduates: 2018
  • D
5
  • Annika Dahlmann
  • Graduates: 2018
  • D
6
  • Genesis Pena
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
7
  • Sydney Jarvela
  • Graduates: 2017
  • M
8
  • Alyssa Stavros
  • Graduates: 2017
  • F
9
  • Marley Duerst
  • Graduates: 2017
  • M
10
  • Emma Brownsberger
  • Graduates: 2017
  • F
11
  • Hannah Bird
  • Graduates: 2017
  • F
12
  • Devin Reilly
  • Graduates: 2019
  • F
13
  • Emma Wright
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
14
  • Morgan Jones
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
15
  • Isabella Petrock
  • Graduates: 2018
  • M
16
  • Bethany Balint
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
17
  • Maeve Skelly
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
18
  • Sarah Brannan
  • Graduates: 2018
  • D
19
  • Olivia Bond
  • Graduates: 2018
  • GK
21
  • Abbey Bowen
  • Graduates: 2017
  • D
22
  • Sophia Wood
  • Graduates: 2020
  • M
23
  • Annika Udrys
  • Graduates: 2018
  • GK